Tender are invited for UNDP-TCD-00989 - RECRUITMENT OF A CABINET FOR THE STRENGTHENING OF CNARR
Deadline: 23-Sep-26
Published:04-Sep-26
- 23 Sep 2026
- 148587946
- Refer Document
Tender are invited for UNDP-TCD-00989 - RECRUITMENT OF A CABINET FOR THE STRENGTHENING OF CNARR
Deadline: 23-Sep-26
Published:04-Sep-26
Supplies of school and office furniture for the benefit of 46 schools in the province of Kanem
Notice Type: Invitation for Bids
Project Title: CHAD Improving Learning Outcomes Project - P175803
Notice No: OP00466770
Language of Notice: French
Published Date: September 3, 2026
Submission Deadline Date/Time: Sep 29, 2026 09:30
RECRUITMENT OF A CONSULTING FIRM TO CARRY OUT A STUDY ON THE SCHOOL DROPOUT OF CHILDREN AND YOUNG REFUGEES IN CHAD (EAST, LAKE AND SOUTH).
Tender are invited for SELECTION OF A CARRIER FOR THE DEPLOYMENT OF HOP MEDICAL EQUIPMENT
Deadline: 17-Sep-26
Published:03-Sep-26
Recrutement d'une ONG pour l'ingénierie sociale des investissements dans la zone Est
Notice Type: Request for Expression of Interest
Project Title: Chad Territorial Development and Resilience Project - P177163
Notice No: OP00465996
Language of Notice: French
Published Date: August 31, 2026
Submission Deadline Date/Time: Sep 08, 2026 15:00
A three-year framework contract for the provision of vehicle rental services
Tenders are invited for Recruitment of a consultant for the development and validation of an action plan for the integration of gender in natural resource management and a guide for gender-sensitive budgeting in the water sector in the Lake Chad Basin.
Tenders are invited for Technical support project for the restoration of the ecological and economic functions of the lake Chad basin
Development and validation of an action plan for the integration of gender in the management of natural resources and a guide for gender-sensitive budgeting in the Water sector in the Lake Chad Basin - PARFEBALT
Consultant to Develop and Validate an Action Plan for Mainstreaming Gender into Natural Resource Management and a Guide to Gender-Responsive Budgeting in the Water Sector in the Lake Chad Basin - PARFEBALT
Access verified public and private tenders from across the globe with structured, reliable data.
Refine opportunities by country, sector, region, financier, and keywords for precise results.
Receive timely notifications on newly published tenders relevant to your business interests.