Latest Lebanon Public Procurement Notices
Showing 334 Live Tenders and Procurement Notices in Lebanon
Request for Proposal for Lead Trainer - Financial Planning & Fundraising for Cultural Work (P2) Ref#.AFH0003
- 11 Sep 2026
- 148612713
- Refer Document
Request for Proposal for Lead Trainer - Cultural Event Planning & Applied On-the-Job Delivery (P3) Ref#.AFH0005
- 11 Sep 2026
- 148612688
- Refer Document
Human Rights-Based Approach (HRBA) Trainer
- 15 Sep 2026
- 148612560
- Refer Document
Capacity Strengthening on Sphere Standards
- 21 Sep 2026
- 148612557
- Refer Document
DRC Request for Quotation No. RFQ BEY_26_15 Supply of NTS Field Marking Materials, Safety Equipment & Tools
- 16 Sep 2026
- 148607867
- Refer Document
DRC Request For Quotation No. BEY_26_16 For the Supply of Survey & Navigation Equipment.
- 16 Sep 2026
- 148607864
- Refer Document
Water Safety Trainer 2026 - 2027
- 11 Sep 2026
- 148607845
- Refer Document
Waste management Trainer 2026 - 2027
- 11 Sep 2026
- 148607844
- Refer Document
Topography works and delineation in Jabal Moussa Biosphere Reserve 02/S/RES-MAB/APJM/26
- 05 Oct 2026
- 148607843
- Refer Document
Global Procurement Coverage
Access verified public and private tenders from across the globe with structured, reliable data.
Advanced Search & Filtering
Refine opportunities by country, sector, region, financier, and keywords for precise results.
Real-Time Alerts & Updates
Receive timely notifications on newly published tenders relevant to your business interests.