TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English

Latest Marshall Islands Public Procurement Notices

Showing 39 Live Tenders and Procurement Notices in Marshall Islands

Procurement Plan For Economic Empowerment Training Specialist Disclaimer: The deadline date mentioned is tentative and provided for informational purposes only. This notice is a procurement forecast or general procurement plan, and not an active tender. Suppliers are advised to refer to the original documents and contact the issuing authority directly for the official tender release date and further details.

  • 30 Sep 2026
  • 132111059
  • Refer Document

Procurement Plan For Construction of Childcare Family-friendly Study Space & Training Center Disclaimer: The deadline date mentioned is tentative and provided for informational purposes only. This notice is a procurement forecast or general procurement plan, and not an active tender. Suppliers are advised to refer to the original documents and contact the issuing authority directly for the official tender release date and further details.

  • 31 Dec 2026
  • 132111049
  • Refer Document

Procuremnet plan for Procurement Specialist services Disclaimer: The deadline date mentioned is tentative and provided for informational purposes only. This notice is a procurement forecast or general procurement plan, and not an active tender. Suppliers are advised to refer to the original documents and contact the issuing authority directly for the official tender release date and further details.

  • 30 Sep 2027
  • 127349191
  • USD 67600.00

Procuremnet plan for Providing of Contract Management Specialist Disclaimer: The deadline date mentioned is tentative and provided for informational purposes only. This notice is a procurement forecast or general procurement plan, and not an active tender. Suppliers are advised to refer to the original documents and contact the issuing authority directly for the official tender release date and further details.

  • 30 Sep 2026
  • 127348072
  • USD 100000.00

Procuremnet plan for Providing of MWSC - Water and Sewer Planning Engineer Disclaimer: The deadline date mentioned is tentative and provided for informational purposes only. This notice is a procurement forecast or general procurement plan, and not an active tender. Suppliers are advised to refer to the original documents and contact the issuing authority directly for the official tender release date and further details.

  • 31 Dec 2026
  • 127347763
  • USD 100000.00

Procuremnet plan for Providing of MWSC - Electrical Engineering Specialist Disclaimer: The deadline date mentioned is tentative and provided for informational purposes only. This notice is a procurement forecast or general procurement plan, and not an active tender. Suppliers are advised to refer to the original documents and contact the issuing authority directly for the official tender release date and further details.

  • 31 Dec 2026
  • 127347652
  • USD 150000.00

Procuremnet plan for Providing of MWSC - Operations Supervisor Disclaimer: The deadline date mentioned is tentative and provided for informational purposes only. This notice is a procurement forecast or general procurement plan, and not an active tender. Suppliers are advised to refer to the original documents and contact the issuing authority directly for the official tender release date and further details.

  • 30 Sep 2026
  • 127347644
  • USD 96000.00

Procuremnet plan for Providing of MWSC - Customer Service Manager Disclaimer: The deadline date mentioned is tentative and provided for informational purposes only. This notice is a procurement forecast or general procurement plan, and not an active tender. Suppliers are advised to refer to the original documents and contact the issuing authority directly for the official tender release date and further details.

  • 31 Mar 2027
  • 127347638
  • USD 100000.00
Find the latest Marshall Islands government tenders, public procurement notices, RFPs, RFQs and contract awards across multiple sectors including construction, infrastructure, oil & gas, healthcare, IT, transport and security services. TendersPedia provides daily updated Marshall Islands tenders from ministries, public departments, state-owned enterprises and international funding agencies operating in Marshall Islands. Stay ahead with accurate bid information, submission deadlines and eligibility details to grow your business opportunities in Marshall Islands public procurement market.

Global Procurement Coverage

Access verified public and private tenders from across the globe with structured, reliable data.

Advanced Search & Filtering

Refine opportunities by country, sector, region, financier, and keywords for precise results.

Real-Time Alerts & Updates

Receive timely notifications on newly published tenders relevant to your business interests.

Location for : Listing Title