Tenders Are Invited For Procurement For The Provision Of Landscaping And Garden Services For The University Of Namibia For A Period Of Three (3) Years.
- 28 Oct 2026
- 148583037
- Refer Document
Tenders Are Invited For Procurement For The Provision Of Landscaping And Garden Services For The University Of Namibia For A Period Of Three (3) Years.
Tenders Are Invited For Supply, Delivery, And Commissioning Of 68 New Vehicles To Municipal Council Of Windhoek.
Tenders Are Invited For Design, Manufacture, Branding, Supply And Delivery Of Two (2) Namfisa Mascot Costumes (Winter- And Summer-Themed)
Request for Quotations for Construction of Onamakolo Community Shade and Fencing Off at Ondangwa Urban Constituency
Request for Quotations for Repair and Servicing of Power Standby Generator for Uukwangula Strategic Warehouse
Request for Quotations for Construction of Ediva Mini-Crossing Point, at Ediva Centre, Okaku Constituency.
Upgrading of the Gravity Sewer Line and Rising Main in Rakatoka Street, Swakopmund-Phase 2
Tenders Are Invited For Flip File A4 20 Pack 20 Pop Up Flags (Sign Here Stickers) 30. Arch File 70mm 100 Optiplan Filing Files 25 Pack 10 Letter Tray 3 Tier 20 HP Laser Jet 415A Black 3 HP Laser Jet 415A Magenta 3 HP Laser Jet 415A Cyan 3 HP Laser Jet 415A Yellow 3 Sheet Protector 100 Pack 20 A4 Plastic Button Folder 50 Counter Book A4 192 Pages 100 Flip File A4 20 Pack 20 Pop Up Flags (Sign Here Stickers) 30. Arch File 70mm 100 Optiplan Filing Files 25 Pack 10 Letter Tray 3 Tier 20 HP Laser Jet 415A Black 3 HP Laser Jet 415A Magenta 3 HP Laser Jet 415A Cyan 3 HP Laser Jet 415A Yellow 3 Sheet Protector 100 Pack 20 A4 Plastic Button Folder 50 Counter Book A4 192 Pages 100
Request for sealed quotations for the provision of catering services in Dorbabis, Khomas Region. The National Planning Commission invites bidders to submit quotations for catering services as detailed in the tender document. The contract will be subject to the terms and conditions outlined in the document.
Tenders Are Invited For Request Quotation For Provisions Of Catering In, Dorbabis, Khomas Region On 08 September 2026
Access verified public and private tenders from across the globe with structured, reliable data.
Refine opportunities by country, sector, region, financier, and keywords for precise results.
Receive timely notifications on newly published tenders relevant to your business interests.