EMERGENCY DRAINAGE IMPROVEMENT PROJECT AT PLOT 821, XINYI SECTION, YUANCHANG TOWNSHIP
- 15 Sep 2026
- 148554204
- CNY Refer Document
EMERGENCY DRAINAGE IMPROVEMENT PROJECT AT PLOT 821, XINYI SECTION, YUANCHANG TOWNSHIP
Drainage improvement project on the north side of Cisheng Palace in Dongshi Township, Sihu Township and Mailiao Township
Category: Engineering
115-Year-Old Yunlin County Improves Digital Gender Violence Prevention and Control Plan-Sexual Harassment Prevention and Control Action Plan
Category: Labor services
Chunba 12XU Taiwan beamline X-ray lens array
EMERGENCY RECONSTRUCTION PROJECT OF N53 BRIDGE IN GANCUO DRAINAGE CHANNEL, XILUO TOWN
DANAS-H-01-07-5-ROAD RECONSTRUCTION PROJECT NEXT TO CHENGGONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, PINGDING VILLAGE, LINNEI TOWNSHIP
THE RECONSTRUCTION PROJECT OF GUANGFU BRIDGE NO. 653 IN KOUHU TOWNSHIP, YUNLIN COUNTY, HAS COMMISSIONED THE HANDLING OF LAND ACQUISITION AND ASSISTANCE IN THE VALUATION OF ABOVE-GROUND IMPROVEMENTS.
WILD STREAM IMPROVEMENT PROJECT NEXT TO JILE BODHI TEMPLE IN YONGGUANG VILLAGE
116年北部营业处仓储作业劳务承揽
Category = Public Tender
Target category = Labor services
领标期间 = 2026/09/04 09:00~ 2026/09/15 17:00
Bid closing time = 2026/09/15 17:00
Bid opening time = 2026/09/16 14:00
Access verified public and private tenders from across the globe with structured, reliable data.
Refine opportunities by country, sector, region, financier, and keywords for precise results.
Receive timely notifications on newly published tenders relevant to your business interests.