TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for 1. Village of Dmanisi Municipality. - 148621723

Georgia

Country

11 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: 1. Village of Dmanisi Municipality. Purchase of the Project Cost Accounting Documentation for the Rehabilitation of the Milk Bridge in Camarlo;

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 11 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148621723

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: GEL 27500.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title