TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for 16,000 Lumen, Light Emitting Diode - 148426856

Trinidad and Tobago

Country

15 Oct 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: 16,000 Lumen, Light Emitting Diode (LED) Luminaires (Qty: 10,000 Each)

Posting Date: 03 Sep 2026

Deadline: 15 Oct 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148426856

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title