TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for 2026/450 Procurement of Assorted in Kenya - 148554108

Kenya

Country

07 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: 2026/450 Procurement of Assorted Laboratory Reagents

Posting Date: 04 Sep 2026

Deadline: 07 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148554108

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Food And Agriculture Organisation (FAO)

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title