TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for 253sec26 Acquisition of Digester in Portugal - 148590738

Portugal

Country

21 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: 253sec26 Acquisition of Digester Cleaning Services at Freixo Wwtp

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 21 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148590738

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: EUR 160000.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title