TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for 26ep00008050-contract in Portugal - 148589490

Portugal

Country

06 Oct 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: 26ep00008050-contract for Replacement of Frames, Ie, Telecommunications and Hvac, Plastering of Pillars at the Main Entrance to the Palace of Justice of Ponta do Sol

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 06 Oct 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148589490

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: EUR 185000.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title