TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Accreditation and Qualification in Brazil - 132074719

Brazil

Country

01 Dec 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Accreditation and Qualification of Family Farming Food Suppliers for School Food, in Accordance with Law 14,133/21 and Considering the Provisions Established by Law...

Posting Date: 15 Dec 2025

Deadline: 01 Dec 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 132074719

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title