TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Acquisition of Cleaning Supplies in Uruguay - 148589494

Uruguay

Country

08 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Acquisition of Cleaning Supplies for Ce.re.m.o.s Electronic Opening Decree 142/018: Tuesday, September 8, 2026 at 10:00 A.m. See Attached Document to Quote According to Annex I.

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 08 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148589494

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title