TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Acquisition Of Painting Materials - 145631257

Argentina

Country

04 Aug 2026
Deadline
Expired
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Acquisition Of Painting Materials For The Mayor's Division Of The Rio Grande Naval Detachment

Posting Date: 21 Jul 2026

Deadline: 04 Aug 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 145631257

Document Ref. No.: 0310/2026

Financier: Agency for International Business and Cooperation (EVD)

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Invitation to tender for the Acquisition Of Painting Materials For The Mayor's Division Of The Rio Grande Naval Detachment

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title