TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Acquisition of servers for hosting - 145239435

Mauritania

Country

27 Jul 2026
Deadline
Expired
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Acquisition of servers for hosting the strategic information systems of the Ministry of Health

Posting Date: 15 Jul 2026

Deadline: 27 Jul 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 145239435

Document Ref. No.: MRT23001-10254

Financier: Belgian Development Corporation (BDC)

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Tender are invited for acquisition of servers for hosting the strategic information systems of the Ministry of Health. Funding Agency: Belgian Development Agency

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title