TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for AI Servers and Access Control - 147715612

Christmas Island

Country

31 Aug 2026
Deadline
Expired
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: AI Servers and Access Control Equipment for the Demonstration Project

Posting Date: 21 Aug 2026

Deadline: 31 Aug 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 147715612

Document Ref. No.: CEZB260607065.

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Tenders are invited for AI Servers and Access Control Equipment for the Demonstration Project of Intelligent Power Generation Platform and Intelligent Control and Smart Application Integration Development

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Register For Free Trial

Captcha