TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for "albcontrol Property Insurance". in Albania - 148168389

Albania

Country

05 Oct 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: "albcontrol Property Insurance".

Posting Date: 29 Aug 2026

Deadline: 05 Oct 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148168389

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: ALL 79946666.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title