TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Announcement for the Procurement - 140299455

Wallis and Futuna Islands

Country

10 May 2026
Deadline
Expired
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Announcement for the Procurement of Consulting Services within the Scope of the Turkey Socially Inclusive Green Transition (Sogreen) Project.

Posting Date: 28 Apr 2026

Deadline: 10 May 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 140299455

Document Ref. No.: P180173

Financier: World Bank (WB)

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Tenders are invited for Announcement for the Procurement of Consulting Services within the Scope of the Turkey Socially Inclusive Green Transition (Sogreen) Project.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Register For Free Trial

Captcha