TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Application of Waterproofing Paints - 147494135

Wallis and Futuna Islands

Country

28 Aug 2026
Deadline
Expired
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Application of Waterproofing Paints to the Roofs of Technical Rooms and Facade Painting to All Exterior Walls of Reinforced Concrete Tanks in Wallis

Posting Date: 19 Aug 2026

Deadline: 28 Aug 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 147494135

Document Ref. No.: 2026-T-AO-25-TP

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Tenders are invited for Application of Waterproofing Paints to the Roofs of Technical Rooms and Facade Painting to All Exterior Walls of Reinforced Concrete Tanks in Wallis

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Register For Free Trial

Captcha