TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Procurement Plan/GPN/PIN for Asphalting Works in Serbia - 148474395

Serbia

Country

03 Sep 2027
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Asphalting Works on an Uncategorized Road in the Municipality of Svračkovo in a Length of 650 Meters

Posting Date: 03 Sep 2026

Deadline: 03 Sep 2027

Other Information

Notice Type: Procurement Plan/GPN/PIN

TPD Ref No.: 148474395

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: RSD 3800000.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title