TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Auction Sale of Assets in Nigeria - 134648891

Nigeria

Country

13 Feb 2026
Deadline
Expired
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Auction Sale of Assets

Posting Date: 29 Jan 2026

Deadline: 13 Feb 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 134648891

Document Ref. No.:

Financier: International Finance Corporation (IFC)

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Tenders are invited for Request for Quotation for Auction Sale of Assets Smart Samsung 55" TV LG48" TV Sharp 65" TV Leitz Binding Machine Haeworth mid size cabinet Haeworth big size cabinet Hot water dispenser Wash hand basin cabinet Rexel shredding machine

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title