TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Auxiliary Didactic Notebooks in Moldova - 148503867

Moldova

Country

10 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Auxiliary Didactic Notebooks for the Application of the Methodology for Organizing the Educational Process in Classes with Simultaneous Teaching in Primary Education

Posting Date: 04 Sep 2026

Deadline: 10 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148503867

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: MDL 279692.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title