TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Carrying out Expert Supervision in Macedonia - 148545102

Macedonia

Country

21 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Carrying out Expert Supervision During Construction of the Facility, After Its Design: Reconstruction, Renovation and Pre-adaptation of the Transplant Center and the Esvl Center and the Revision...

Posting Date: 04 Sep 2026

Deadline: 21 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148545102

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: MKD 692500.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title