Country
Procurement Summary
Summary: Cdt-Net-2026 - Maintenance and Cleaning Services for the Center's Premises (Lot 1) and Waste Disposal Services and Destruction of Confidential Documents (Lot 2)
Posting Date: 26 Mar 2026
Deadline: 28 Apr 2026
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
TPD Ref No.: 138504271
Document Ref. No.: 209983-2026
Financier: Translation Centre for the Bodies of the European Union (CdT)
Tender Value: Refer Document
Document Fees: Refer Document
Purchaser's Detail
Tender Details
Call for tenders CDT-NET-2026 LOT 1: Provision of maintenance and cleaning services for the premises occupied by the Translation Center. LOT 2: Services relating to the disposal of waste and the destruction of confidential documents. CDT-NET-2026 - maintenance and cleaning of the Center's premises (LOT 1) and waste disposal services and destruction of confidential documents (LOT 2) Call for tenders CDT-NET-2026 LOT 1: Provision of maintenance and cleaning services for the premises occupied by the Translation Center. Call for tenders CDT-NET-2026 LOT 2: Services relating to the disposal of waste and the destruction of confidential documents.
Doc Title: CDT-NET-2026 - maintenance and cleaning services for the premises of the Center (LOT 1) and waste disposal services and destruction of documents of a nature confidential (LOT 2)
Contract Type: services
Documents
If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:
Login