Afghanistan
Country
27 Apr 2026
Expired
Procurement Summary
Summary: Certificate Life Cycle Management Solution
Posting Date: 13 Mar 2026
Deadline: 27 Apr 2026
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
TPD Ref No.: 137700842
Document Ref. No.: RFP-2026-007-DCTP
Financier: Universal Postal Union (UPU)
Tender Value: Refer Document
Document Fees: Refer Document
Purchaser's Detail
Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.
Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.
Tender Details
This call for tenders concerns the provision of a certificate life cycle management (CLM) solution.
Documents
If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:
Login