TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Comprehensive Land Vehicle in Ukraine - 148584638

Ukraine

Country

15 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Comprehensive Land Vehicle Insurance Service (casco) (66510000-8 - Insurance Services)

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 15 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148584638

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: UAH 567914.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title