TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Construction of the New Hospital - 147714227

Sao Tome and Principe

Country

27 Aug 2026
Deadline
Expired
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Construction of the New Hospital in Ferreira Governo former construction and rehabilitation of the Central Hospital Ayres de Menezes (HCAM)

Posting Date: 21 Aug 2026

Deadline: 27 Aug 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 147714227

Document Ref. No.: CPN/001/2026/HFG/MIRN/STP

Financier: Kuwait Fund for Arab Economic Development (KFAED)

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Tenders are invited for Construction of the New Hospital in Ferreira Governo former construction and rehabilitation of the Central Hospital Ayres de Menezes (HCAM)

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title