TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Consultancy Service for Preparation - 147378469

Saint Kitts and Nevis

Country

31 Aug 2026
Deadline
Expired
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Consultancy Service for Preparation of an Updated Nbsap in St. Kitts and Nevis

Posting Date: 17 Aug 2026

Deadline: 31 Aug 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 147378469

Document Ref. No.: UNDP-BRB-00213

Financier: United Nations Development Programme (UNDP)

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Tender are invited for Consultancy Service for preparation of an updated NBSAP in St. Kitts and Nevis Deadline :31-Aug-26 Published :17-Aug-26

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Register For Free Trial

Captcha