TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Consultancy to Improve - 145974879

Saint Kitts and Nevis

Country

12 Aug 2026
Deadline
Expired
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Consultancy to Improve Institutional Capacity and Environmental Governance in Saint Kitts and Nevis

Posting Date: 27 Jul 2026

Deadline: 12 Aug 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 145974879

Document Ref. No.: RG-T4859

Financier: INTER-AMERICAN DEVELOPMENT BANK (IDB)

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Consultancy to Improve Institutional Capacity and Environmental Governance in Saint Kitts and Nevis Selection:- RG-T4859-P001 Sub Sector:- Business Climate And Competitiveness Funding Source :- ATN/CO-22313-RG

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Register For Free Trial

Captcha