TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Contract for the Service in Spain - 148590435

Spain

Country

21 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Contract for the Service of Organization and Development of Training Action for Action and Self-protection for Elderly People in the Face of Climate Emergencies, Financed by the General Administration....

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 21 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148590435

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: EUR 120909.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title