TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for D-35/p/26 Delivery of Materials in Poland - 148616367

Poland

Country

14 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: D-35/p/26 Delivery of Materials for Laboratory Tests Divided Into 13 Parts over a Period of 24 Months

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 14 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148616367

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title