TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Delivery of 95-octane E95 Unleaded in Poland - 148606920

Poland

Country

14 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Delivery of 95-octane E95 Unleaded Gasoline to Meet the Transport and Equipment Needs of the Mirosławice Road District by Refueling at the Gas Station(s)

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 14 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148606920

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title