TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Development of an Ai-Enhanced in Germany - 141820010

Germany

Country

15 Jun 2026
Deadline
Expired
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Development of an Ai-Enhanced Immersive Learning Film on Land, Climate, and Biodiversity

Posting Date: 22 May 2026

Deadline: 15 Jun 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 141820010

Document Ref. No.: RFP UNSSC/2026/04

Financier: United Nations System Staff College (UNSSC)

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

RFP for the development of an AI-Enhanced Immersive Learning Film on Land, Climate, and Biodiversity

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title