TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Procurement Plan/GPN/PIN for Dk Code 021:2015-80510000-2 - 148609787

Ukraine

Country

04 Sep 2027
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Dk Code 021:2015-80510000-2 Professional Training Services for Specialists (training of Officials on the Rules of Pte and Pbe of Consumer Electrical Installations, Training of Officials on the Rules of Op General...

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 04 Sep 2027

Other Information

Notice Type: Procurement Plan/GPN/PIN

TPD Ref No.: 148609787

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: UAH 5500.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title