TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Em-26/00128 - Slope Containment in Portugal - 148590014

Portugal

Country

06 Oct 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Em-26/00128 - Slope Containment Contract - Eb Portela De Sintra

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 06 Oct 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148590014

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: EUR 85000.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title