TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Establishment of Roster, Individual - 142770149

Germany

Country

19 Jun 2026
Deadline
Expired
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Establishment of Roster, Individual Contractor, Administrative Support Services

Posting Date: 06 Jun 2026

Deadline: 19 Jun 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 142770149

Document Ref. No.: UNV-00618

Financier: United Nations Volunteers (UNV)

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Establishment of Roster, Individual Contractor, Administrative Support Services

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title