TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Expression of interest (eoi) Fiji in Fiji - 142147106

Fiji

Country

07 Jun 2026
Deadline
Expired
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Expression of interest (eoi) Fiji program support platform panel service providers- transport provider

Posting Date: 27 May 2026

Deadline: 07 Jun 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 142147106

Document Ref. No.: FPSP-EOI-2026-041

Financier: Australian Agency for International Development (AusAID)

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Expression of interest (eoi) Fiji program support platform panel service providers- transport provider

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title