Country
Procurement Summary
Summary: Flat Cardboard Gasket
Posting Date: 04 Sep 2026
Deadline: 24 Sep 2026
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
TPD Ref No.: 148552805
Document Ref. No.: Login to see details
Financier: Self Financed
Tender Value: MDL 714000.00
Document Fees: Refer Document
Purchaser's Detail
Tender Details
Documents
202609041037_Documentatia-de-atribuire.docx
202609041037_Anexa-2-Desen-tehnic.pdf
202609041037_Anexa-nr.-1-Cerine-tehnice.pdf
202609041037_Invitatia-de-participare-new.signed.signed.pdf
If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:
Login