Wallis and Futuna Islands
Country
22 Jun 2026
Expired
Procurement Summary
Summary: Green space maintenance - wallis
Posting Date: 21 May 2026
Deadline: 22 Jun 2026
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
TPD Ref No.: 141762416
Document Ref. No.: 2026-E-AO-22-SBL
Financier: Self Financed
Tender Value: Refer Document
Document Fees: Refer Document
Purchaser's Detail
Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.
Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.
Tender Details
Tender are invited for Green space maintenance - wallis
Documents
If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:
Login