Country
Procurement Summary
Summary: Hiring a Specialized Company to Carry out the Renovation of the Leisure Area of the School in the Town of Umbuzeiro, Rural Area of the Municipality of Parambu-ce
Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026
Deadline: 22 Sep 2026
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
TPD Ref No.: 148590718
Document Ref. No.: Login to see details
Financier: Self Financed
Tender Value: BRL 687977.3600
Document Fees: Refer Document
Purchaser's Detail
Tender Details
Documents
CONCORR-NCIA-ELETR-NICA-N-2026.09.03.001-SEDUC-ANEXOS-DO-EDITAL.pdf
CONCORR-NCIA-ELETR-NICA-N-2026.09.03.001-SEDUC-OR-AMENTO-E-PROJETO-BASICO.pdf
CONCORR-NCIA-ELETR-NICA-N-2026.09.03.001-SEDUC-EDITAL.pdf
If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:
Login