TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for INDIVIDUAL CONSULTANT TO CONDUCT in Botswana - 148182151

Botswana

Country

08 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: INDIVIDUAL CONSULTANT TO CONDUCT REGIONAL WORKSHOP ON SYSTEMS OF NATIONAL ACCOUNTS (SNA 2025) AS A RESOURCE PERSON TOWARDS DEVELOPMENT OF A REPORT FOR THE REGION FOR MIGRATING TO SNA 2025. BW-SADC-563...

Posting Date: 29 Aug 2026

Deadline: 08 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148182151

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Southern African Development Community (SADC)

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title