TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Installation of Solar Submersible in India - 132243060

India

Country

17 Dec 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Installation of Solar Submersible with Pipe Line for 11 Nos of Ssk under Gopalpur Gp

Posting Date: 18 Dec 2025

Deadline: 17 Dec 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 132243060

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: INR 886760

Document Fees: INR 12000.00

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title