Tokelau
Country
25 Jun 2026
Expired
Procurement Summary
Summary: KDOC - Transitional Housing
Posting Date: 18 May 2026
Deadline: 25 Jun 2026
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
TPD Ref No.: 141524528
Document Ref. No.: EVT0010829
Financier: Self Financed
Tender Value: Refer Document
Document Fees: Refer Document
Purchaser's Detail
Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.
Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.
Tender Details
Request for Proposal for KDOC - Transitional Housing
Documents
If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:
Login