Country
Procurement Summary
Summary: Lease of a developed land property with an area of 16,557.00 m2 located in Gdańsk at Chemików Street
Posting Date: 31 Mar 2026
Deadline: 08 May 2026
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
TPD Ref No.: 138761168
Document Ref. No.:
Financier: Self Financed
Tender Value: Refer Document
Document Fees: Refer Document
Purchaser's Detail
Tender Details
Tenders are invited for Lease of a developed land property with an area of 16,557.00 m2 located in Gdańsk at Chemików Street
Documents
If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:
Login