TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Maintenance works on several main in Jordan - 130733225

Jordan

Country

10 Dec 2025
Deadline
Expired
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Maintenance works on several main roads in the Southern Region within the Roads and Bridges Rehabilitation Project (Phase Three)

Posting Date: 24 Nov 2025

Deadline: 10 Dec 2025

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 130733225

Document Ref. No.: 130/2025

Financier: Kuwait Fund for Arab Economic Development (KFAED)

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Tenders are invited for Maintenance works on several main roads in the Southern Region within the Roads and Bridges Rehabilitation Project (Phase Three)

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title