TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Major Repairs of T. Asanova Street - 148552541

Kyrgyzstan

Country

10 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Major Repairs of T. Asanova Street from A. Aliyev Street to Alayev Street in the Village of Kenesh Tus Zhapalak, Osh

Posting Date: 04 Sep 2026

Deadline: 10 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148552541

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: KGS 33137512.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title