India
Country
04 Sep 2025
Expired
Procurement Summary
Summary: Market Assessment For Electric Mobility In India
Posting Date: 30 Aug 2025
Deadline: 04 Sep 2025
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
TPD Ref No.: 125417456
Document Ref. No.: 0002018018
Financier: International Finance Corporation (IFC)
Tender Value: Refer Document
Document Fees: Refer Document
Purchaser's Detail
Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.
Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.
Tender Details
Tenders Are Invited For Market Assessment For Electric Mobility In India
Documents
If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:
Login