TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Procurement Plan/GPN/PIN for Market Research (rfi) Regarding - 148377925

Sweden

Country

17 Oct 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Market Research (rfi) Regarding a New Meeting and Event Facility in Uppsala

Posting Date: 02 Sep 2026

Deadline: 17 Oct 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Procurement Plan/GPN/PIN

TPD Ref No.: 148377925

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: SEK 100000000

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title