TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Procurement Plan/GPN/PIN for Meat Products (classification - 148600770

Ukraine

Country

04 Sep 2027
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Meat Products (classification According to Dk 021-2015 15130000-8 - Meat Products)

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 04 Sep 2027

Other Information

Notice Type: Procurement Plan/GPN/PIN

TPD Ref No.: 148600770

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: UAH 17354.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title