TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for National Consultant - In-Country in Nauru - 141966438

Nauru

Country

08 Jun 2026
Deadline
Expired
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: National Consultant - In-Country Coordinator(Nauru)

Posting Date: 25 May 2026

Deadline: 08 Jun 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 141966438

Document Ref. No.: UNDP-FJI-00768

Financier: United Nations Development Programme (UNDP)

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Tender are invited for National Consultant - In-Country Coordinator(Nauru) Deadline :08-Jun-26 Published :25-May-26

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Register For Free Trial

Captcha