TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Nukissiorfiit Wants To Secure in Greenland - 139109008

Greenland

Country

10 Apr 2026
Deadline
Expired
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Nukissiorfiit Wants To Secure The Foundation For Mast 67 In 60 Kv The Transmission Line Between Sisimiut Hydroelectric Power Plant And Sisimiut Town Against Erosion

Posting Date: 07 Apr 2026

Deadline: 10 Apr 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 139109008

Document Ref. No.: 080.17.003

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Tenders Are Invited For Nukissiorfiit Wants To Secure The Foundation For Mast 67 In 60 Kv The Transmission Line Between Sisimiut Hydroelectric Power Plant And Sisimiut Town Against Erosion

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Register For Free Trial

Captcha